Currencies: 
hauwei SFP-1550-1000BASE-ZX /LS-SFP-ZX / RTXM191-502single-mode 1.25G 1550NM 80KM fiber optic module TJXP9493

hauwei SFP-1550-1000BASE-ZX /LS-SFP-ZX / RTXM191-502single-mode 1.25G 1550NM 80KM fiber optic module TJXP9493

  • Price: NZD 125
  • Model: TJXP9493
  • 11638 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Huawei
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Model Number: LS-SFP-ZX
  • Brand Name: 6COM
  • Form Type: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Distance: 80km
  • Interface: LC duplex
  • Optical Components: DFB 1550nm
  • Cable Type: SMF
  • DDM Support: Yes