Currencies: 
WDM SFP Transceiver module 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310nm 40km singgle mode single core NHAE6587

WDM SFP Transceiver module 1.25G Tx1550/Rx1310nm 40km singgle mode single core NHAE6587

  • Price: NZD 193
  • Model: NHAE6587
  • 14897 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: Go-Fibereasy
  • Model Number: GSFP-BX-U/D.40
  • Module Type: BIDI SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25G
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
  • Distance: 40km
  • Connector type: LC
  • Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • is_customized: Yes