Currencies: 
Qlogic AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL Multi-Mode Module 8Gb SFP KKFP6451

Qlogic AVAGO AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL Multi-Mode Module 8Gb SFP KKFP6451

  • Price: NZD 66
  • Model: KKFP6451
  • 14200 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-QL
  • Original: Yes
  • Stock: As photo
  • Condition: New and original