Currencies: 
MPO Fiber Optic Loopback,24Cores,OM4 MPO Loop Back JCKR3515

MPO Fiber Optic Loopback,24Cores,OM4 MPO Loop Back JCKR3515

  • Price: NZD 105
  • Model: JCKR3515
  • 12652 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Size: 20cm x20cm x 20cm
  • Brand Name: Eloik
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Connector Type: SC/APC
  • Model Number: NVOC-MPO Loopback-24
  • Compatible: TP-link
  • Model Number: NVOC-MPO Loopback-24