Currencies: 
Free Shipping cost 2Pair/lot,1.25G 1310/1550nm 3KM BIDI SC SFP Module,1.25G WDM SFP 3Km SC SFP Fiber Transceiver With DDM RZFJ2123

Free Shipping cost 2Pair/lot,1.25G 1310/1550nm 3KM BIDI SC SFP Module,1.25G WDM SFP 3Km SC SFP Fiber Transceiver With DDM RZFJ2123

  • Price: NZD 106
  • Model: RZFJ2123
  • 13038 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: Mikrotik,Cisco,H3C,D-Link,HP,TP-link,IBM,Huawei
  • Connector Type: LC/APC
  • Brand Name: ZHIPU
  • Model Number: 1.25G-SFP-3KM-SC-2
  • Item Length: 1m
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • fiber type: SM or MM
  • place of origin: China
  • Wavelength: 850nm, 1310nm-1610nm
  • Customized: Free Logo
  • Transmission Rate: 155Mbps or 1.25G
  • Fiber Connector: LC,SC
  • Certification: CE,ROHS,ISO
  • Compatible: Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,Juniper,etc
  • Distance: 550M-80KM