Currencies: 
CWDM mux demux used 1.25Gb/s 1270nm 1290nm 1450nm 1350nm CWDM SFP Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km EFQL6545

CWDM mux demux used 1.25Gb/s 1270nm 1290nm 1450nm 1350nm CWDM SFP Single-mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km EFQL6545

  • Price: NZD 96
  • Model: EFQL6545
  • 8659 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: CWDM SFP
  • Tranmission Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1270nm-1610nm
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 20km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC
  • Key words: CWDM mux demux