Currencies: 
(2 Pairs/Lot) Free Shipping by Post! 1310/1490nm 1.25G 1000Base Bidi 20km LC/SC SFP Transceiver with DOM Function QAXT6907

(2 Pairs/Lot) Free Shipping by Post! 1310/1490nm 1.25G 1000Base Bidi 20km LC/SC SFP Transceiver with DOM Function QAXT6907

  • Price: NZD 103
  • Model: QAXT6907
  • 13453 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: hilinksys
  • Model Number: GLC-BX-D 20KM
  • Condition: Brand New
  • Data transfer rate: 1.25G
  • Distance: 20km
  • DDM: YES
  • Operating temperature: 0-70
  • CE RoHS: Compliant
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm
  • Connector: LC/SC
  • Warranty: 3 Years