Currencies: 
1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 2.5g 40km bidi fiber optic transceiver module with lc connector VGXM2379

1 Pairs 1310/1550nm(1550/1310nm) 2.5g 40km bidi fiber optic transceiver module with lc connector VGXM2379

  • Price: NZD 150
  • Model: VGXM2379
  • 10601 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Compatible: HP,Brocade,Mikrotik,Mellanox,Alcatel-lucent,Juniper,Ubiquiti,Trendnet,Enterasys,H3C,Ericsson,Cisco,Customized Brands,Arista,D-Link,Huawei,Extreme,TP-link,Transition Networks,Finisar,Dell,SMC,IBM,Ciena,F5 Networks
  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Model Number: XYT-XXX-XX
  • Product Name: Photoelectric converter
  • Tranmission Rate: 2.5Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310Tx/1550R(1550Tx/1310Rx)
  • Mode: single Mode
  • Fiber Type: single fiber WDM BIDI
  • Packaging Type: SFP
  • Tranmission Distance: 40km
  • With DDM: YES
  • Connector: LC